| Registration Fees | Early Bird(Until 31st December 2026) | Regular Rate(01st Jan 2027 – 18th Mar 2027) | Onsite Rate(19th Mar 2027 – 21st Mar 2027) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Physicians | USD 550.00 | USD 600.00 | USD 700.00 |
| Residents, Nurses, Medical Students & Interns | USD 330.00 | USD 385.00 | USD 485.00 |
| Physicians – LMIC | USD 220.00 | USD 250.00 | USD 350.00 |
| Residents, Nurses, Medical Students & Interns – LMIC | USD 100.00 | USD 125.00 | USD 150.00 |
Early Bird(Until 31st December 2026)
USD 550.00Regular Rate(01st Jan 2027 – 18th Mar 2027)
USD 600.00Onsite Rate(19th Mar 2027 – 21st Mar 2027)
USD 700.00Early Bird(Until 31st December 2026)
USD 330.00Regular Rate(01st Jan 2027 – 18th Mar 2027)
USD 385.00Onsite Rate(19th Mar 2027 – 21st Mar 2027)
USD 485.00Early Bird(Until 31st December 2026)
USD 220.00Regular Rate(01st Jan 2027 – 18th Mar 2027)
USD 250.00Onsite Rate(19th Mar 2027 – 21st Mar 2027)
USD 350.00Early Bird(Until 31st December 2026)
USD 100.00Regular Rate(01st Jan 2027 – 18th Mar 2027)
USD 125.00Onsite Rate(19th Mar 2027 – 21st Mar 2027)
USD 150.00By registering, participants acknowledge and accept these Terms & Conditions.